Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2459207.8839.34
Karat 2254273.8936.06
Karat 2151806.9034.42
Karat 1844405.9129.51
Karat 1434537.9322.95
Karat 1024669.9516.39
1 Tola Gold690600.76458.87
10 Tola Gold6906007.574588.71
Gold Ounce Price1841571.041223.64
Gold Pound Price414455.19275.39
Gold Kg Price 59207883.86 39340.78

Last Updated on 19/07/2018 - 09:12 AM - Lebanon local time, 19/07/2018 - 06:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 19-7-2018 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/07/2018 59207.88 51806.90 44405.91
18/07/2018 59397.79 51973.06 44548.34
17/07/2018 59425.11 51996.97 44568.83
16/07/2018 60045.93 52540.19 45034.45
15/07/2018 60087.07 52576.19 45065.30
14/07/2018 60073.54 52564.34 45055.15
13/07/2018 60053.44 52546.76 45040.08
12/07/2018 60307.22 52768.82 45230.41
11/07/2018 60124.77 52609.17 45093.58
10/07/2018 60709.55 53120.86 45532.16
09/07/2018 60938.26 53320.98 45703.70
08/07/2018 60769.57 53173.37 45577.17
07/07/2018 60731.59 53140.14 45548.69
06/07/2018 60731.59 53140.14 45548.69
05/07/2018 60846.25 53240.47 45634.69
04/07/2018 60807.78 53206.81 45605.83
03/07/2018 60663.83 53080.85 45497.87
02/07/2018 60095.53 52583.58 45071.64
01/07/2018 60649.55 53068.35 45487.16
30/06/2018 60659.94 53077.45 45494.96
29/06/2018 60659.94 53077.45 45494.96
28/06/2018 60442.71 52887.37 45332.03
27/06/2018 60584.95 53011.83 45438.71
26/06/2018 60901.18 53288.53 45675.89
25/06/2018 61279.06 53619.18 45959.30
24/06/2018 61463.21 53780.31 46097.41
23/06/2018 61463.21 53780.31 46097.41
22/06/2018 61463.21 53780.31 46097.41
21/06/2018 61345.84 53677.61 46009.38
20/06/2018 61355.76 53686.29 46016.82

More...

19/07/2018 07:15:08 ص