Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2458712.7839.00
Karat 2253820.0535.75
Karat 2151373.6834.12
Karat 1844034.5829.25
Karat 1434249.1222.75
Karat 1024463.6616.25
1 Tola Gold684825.83454.88
10 Tola Gold6848258.324548.83
Gold Ounce Price1826171.501213.00
Gold Pound Price410989.44272.99
Gold Kg Price 58712777.09 38998.86

Last Updated on 22/01/2017 - 07:40 AM - Lebanon local time, 22/01/2017 - 05:40 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 22-1-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/01/2017 58712.78 51373.68 44034.58
21/01/2017 58712.78 51373.68 44034.58
20/01/2017 58712.78 51373.68 44034.58
19/01/2017 58427.20 51123.80 43820.40
18/01/2017 58420.40 51117.85 43815.30
17/01/2017 58965.40 51594.72 44224.05
16/01/2017 58373.96 51077.21 43780.47
15/01/2017 58139.72 50872.25 43604.79
14/01/2017 58062.29 50804.50 43546.71
13/01/2017 58062.29 50804.50 43546.71
12/01/2017 57841.52 50611.33 43381.14
11/01/2017 57748.55 50529.98 43311.42
10/01/2017 57458.12 50275.85 43093.59
09/01/2017 57212.29 50060.75 42909.21
08/01/2017 56784.20 49686.18 42588.15
07/01/2017 56728.26 49637.22 42546.19
06/01/2017 56728.26 49637.22 42546.19
05/01/2017 57115.48 49976.04 42836.61
04/01/2017 56292.63 49256.05 42219.47
03/01/2017 56002.21 49001.94 42001.66
02/01/2017 55663.39 48705.47 41747.54
01/01/2017 55711.79 48747.82 41783.85
31/12/2016 55711.79 48747.82 41783.85
30/12/2016 55711.79 48747.82 41783.85
29/12/2016 56139.83 49122.35 42104.87
28/12/2016 55269.45 48360.77 41452.09
27/12/2016 55134.62 48242.79 41350.97
26/12/2016 54785.90 47937.66 41089.43
25/12/2016 54834.26 47979.97 41125.69
24/12/2016 54896.24 48034.21 41172.18

More...

22/01/2017 05:52:37 ص