Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2462548.0241.54
Karat 2257335.6938.08
Karat 2154729.5236.35
Karat 1846911.0231.16
Karat 1436486.3524.23
Karat 1026061.6817.31
1 Tola Gold729560.16484.56
10 Tola Gold7295601.624845.64
Gold Ounce Price1945461.041292.15
Gold Pound Price437836.17290.81
Gold Kg Price 62548024.86 41543.59

Last Updated on 23/11/2017 - 01:02 AM - Lebanon local time, 22/11/2017 - 11:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 23-11-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/11/2017 62548.02 54729.52 46911.02
21/11/2017 62052.64 54296.06 46539.48
20/11/2017 61823.27 54095.36 46367.45
19/11/2017 62646.76 54815.92 46985.07
18/11/2017 62646.88 54816.02 46985.16
17/11/2017 62646.88 54816.02 46985.16
16/11/2017 62113.61 54349.41 46585.20
15/11/2017 61862.36 54129.57 46396.77
14/11/2017 62211.01 54434.63 46658.26
13/11/2017 61915.33 54175.91 46436.50
12/11/2017 61749.59 54030.89 46312.19
11/11/2017 61749.59 54030.89 46312.19
10/11/2017 61749.59 54030.89 46312.19
09/11/2017 62204.58 54429.01 46653.44
08/11/2017 62021.60 54268.90 46516.20
07/11/2017 61730.69 54014.35 46298.02
01/11/2017 61800.15 54075.13 46350.11
31/10/2017 61744.90 54026.79 46308.67
30/10/2017 62050.95 54294.58 46538.21
29/10/2017 61613.59 53911.89 46210.19
28/10/2017 61694.40 53982.60 46270.80
27/10/2017 61694.40 53982.60 46270.80
26/10/2017 61350.74 53681.90 46013.05
25/10/2017 62186.97 54413.60 46640.23
24/10/2017 61763.49 54043.05 46322.62
23/10/2017 62053.62 54296.91 46540.21
22/10/2017 61772.58 54051.01 46329.44
21/10/2017 62038.78 54283.93 46529.08
20/10/2017 62038.78 54283.93 46529.08
19/10/2017 62488.81 54677.71 46866.61

More...

23/11/2017 12:00:10 ص