Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2462503.3141.56
Karat 2257294.7138.09
Karat 2154690.4036.36
Karat 1846877.4931.17
Karat 1436460.2724.24
Karat 1026043.0517.32
1 Tola Gold729038.66484.73
10 Tola Gold7290386.634847.33
Gold Ounce Price1944070.401292.60
Gold Pound Price437523.20290.91
Gold Kg Price 62503314.74 41558.06

Last Updated on 17/08/2017 - 12:21 PM - Lebanon local time, 17/08/2017 - 09:21 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 17-8-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/08/2017 62503.31 54690.40 46877.49
16/08/2017 62361.66 54566.45 46771.25
15/08/2017 61888.01 54152.01 46416.01
14/08/2017 62298.03 54510.78 46723.52
13/08/2017 62675.62 54841.17 47006.72
12/08/2017 62690.15 54853.88 47017.61
11/08/2017 62690.15 54853.88 47017.61
10/08/2017 62493.64 54681.94 46870.23
09/08/2017 62085.03 54324.40 46563.77
08/08/2017 61359.65 53689.70 46019.74
07/08/2017 61155.57 53511.12 45866.68
06/08/2017 61150.73 53506.89 45863.05
05/08/2017 61203.98 53553.48 45902.98
04/08/2017 61203.98 53553.48 45902.98
03/08/2017 61746.16 54027.89 46309.62
02/08/2017 61516.88 53827.27 46137.66
01/08/2017 61608.75 53907.66 46206.56
31/07/2017 61683.23 53972.83 46262.42
30/07/2017 61809.10 54082.96 46356.82
29/07/2017 61751.00 54032.13 46313.25
28/07/2017 61751.00 54032.13 46313.25
27/07/2017 60839.91 53234.92 45629.93
26/07/2017 61039.39 53409.46 45779.54
25/07/2017 60356.37 52811.82 45267.27
24/07/2017 60627.15 53048.76 45470.36
23/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
22/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
21/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
20/07/2017 60197.06 52672.43 45147.80
19/07/2017 60032.39 52528.34 45024.29

More...

17/08/2017 09:40:04 ص