Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2458357.0838.55
Karat 2253493.9935.34
Karat 2151062.4433.73
Karat 1843767.8128.92
Karat 1434041.6322.49
Karat 1024315.4516.06
1 Tola Gold680676.97449.69
10 Tola Gold6806769.704496.93
Gold Ounce Price1815108.051199.16
Gold Pound Price408499.55269.88
Gold Kg Price 58357079.05 38553.89

Last Updated on 19/09/2018 - 04:12 AM - Lebanon local time, 19/09/2018 - 01:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 19-9-2018 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/09/2018 58357.08 51062.44 43767.81
18/09/2018 58355.21 51060.81 43766.41
17/09/2018 58498.41 51186.11 43873.81
16/09/2018 58144.02 50876.02 43608.02
15/09/2018 58120.13 50855.11 43590.10
14/09/2018 58120.13 50855.11 43590.10
13/09/2018 58414.04 51112.28 43810.53
12/09/2018 58710.70 51371.86 44033.03
11/09/2018 58186.19 50912.92 43639.64
10/09/2018 58323.94 51033.45 43742.96
09/09/2018 58194.79 50920.45 43646.10
08/09/2018 58220.12 50942.61 43665.09
07/09/2018 58220.12 50942.61 43665.09
06/09/2018 58398.99 51099.11 43799.24
05/09/2018 58214.34 50937.55 43660.76
04/09/2018 58021.05 50768.42 43515.79
03/09/2018 58766.50 51420.69 44074.87
02/09/2018 58492.87 51181.26 43869.65
01/09/2018 58492.88 51181.27 43869.66
31/08/2018 58492.88 51181.27 43869.66
30/08/2018 58272.84 50988.73 43704.63
29/08/2018 58596.71 51272.12 43947.53
28/08/2018 58381.10 51083.46 43785.82
27/08/2018 58787.81 51439.33 44090.86
26/08/2018 58439.74 51134.77 43829.80
25/08/2018 58439.78 51134.80 43829.83
24/08/2018 58439.78 51134.80 43829.83
23/08/2018 57548.36 50354.82 43161.27
22/08/2018 58253.74 50972.02 43690.31
21/08/2018 58227.46 50949.03 43670.59

More...

19/09/2018 02:02:39 ص