Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2459062.4039.05
Karat 2254140.5335.79
Karat 2151679.6034.17
Karat 1844296.8029.29
Karat 1434453.0722.78
Karat 1024609.3316.27
1 Tola Gold688903.83455.44
10 Tola Gold6889038.334554.43
Gold Ounce Price1837045.991214.50
Gold Pound Price413436.80273.33
Gold Kg Price 59062399.97 39046.92

Last Updated on 16/11/2018 - 03:13 AM - Lebanon local time, 16/11/2018 - 01:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 16-11-2018 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/11/2018 59062.40 51679.60 44296.80
15/11/2018 59005.54 51629.85 44254.16
14/11/2018 58934.51 51567.70 44200.88
13/11/2018 58533.78 51217.06 43900.34
12/11/2018 58775.14 51428.25 44081.36
11/11/2018 58864.59 51506.52 44148.44
10/11/2018 58864.81 51506.71 44148.61
09/11/2018 58864.81 51506.71 44148.61
08/11/2018 59558.13 52113.36 44668.60
07/11/2018 59661.95 52204.21 44746.47
06/11/2018 59738.69 52271.36 44804.02
05/11/2018 59874.34 52390.05 44905.76
04/11/2018 60050.81 52544.46 45038.11
03/11/2018 60050.84 52544.49 45038.13
02/11/2018 60050.84 52544.49 45038.13
01/11/2018 59953.03 52458.90 44964.77
31/10/2018 59128.22 51737.19 44346.17
30/10/2018 59413.32 51986.66 44559.99
29/10/2018 59718.63 52253.80 44788.97
28/10/2018 60067.73 52559.26 45050.79
27/10/2018 60067.74 52559.27 45050.80
26/10/2018 60067.74 52559.27 45050.80
25/10/2018 59846.41 52365.61 44884.81
24/10/2018 59959.58 52464.64 44969.69
23/10/2018 59762.37 52292.07 44821.77
22/10/2018 59361.82 51941.60 44521.37
21/10/2018 59709.40 52245.73 44782.05
20/10/2018 59709.42 52245.74 44782.06
19/10/2018 59709.42 52245.74 44782.06
18/10/2018 59586.26 52137.98 44689.69

More...

16/11/2018 01:56:50 ص