Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2460882.9240.41
Karat 2255809.3437.05
Karat 2153272.5635.36
Karat 1845662.1930.31
Karat 1435515.0423.57
Karat 1025367.8816.84
1 Tola Gold710138.38471.38
10 Tola Gold7101383.834713.83
Gold Ounce Price1893670.501257.00
Gold Pound Price426180.44282.89
Gold Kg Price 60882920.33 40413.49

Last Updated on 28/03/2017 - 03:20 AM - Lebanon local time, 28/03/2017 - 12:20 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 28-3-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/03/2017 60882.92 53272.56 45662.19
27/03/2017 60882.92 53272.56 45662.19
26/03/2017 60787.66 53189.20 45590.74
25/03/2017 60313.25 52774.09 45234.93
24/03/2017 60313.25 52774.09 45234.93
23/03/2017 60351.53 52807.59 45263.65
22/03/2017 60537.57 52970.37 45403.18
21/03/2017 60402.04 52851.79 45301.53
20/03/2017 59848.86 52367.75 44886.65
19/03/2017 59663.23 52205.32 44747.42
18/03/2017 59609.99 52158.74 44707.49
17/03/2017 59609.99 52158.74 44707.49
16/03/2017 59492.06 52055.56 44619.05
15/03/2017 59144.47 51751.42 44358.36
14/03/2017 58156.14 50886.63 43617.11
13/03/2017 58243.26 50962.86 43682.45
12/03/2017 58475.37 51165.95 43856.52
11/03/2017 58435.92 51131.43 43826.94
10/03/2017 58435.92 51131.43 43826.94
09/03/2017 58199.74 50924.78 43649.81
08/03/2017 58518.89 51204.02 43889.16
07/03/2017 58905.72 51542.51 44179.29
06/03/2017 59365.09 51944.46 44523.82
05/03/2017 59824.46 52346.41 44868.35
04/03/2017 59884.13 52398.61 44913.10
03/03/2017 59884.13 52398.61 44913.10
02/03/2017 59800.29 52325.25 44850.21
01/03/2017 60535.28 52968.37 45401.46
28/02/2017 60581.70 53008.99 45436.27
27/02/2017 60723.86 53133.38 45542.90

More...

28/03/2017 12:23:19 ص