Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2462971.3441.82
Karat 2257723.7338.34
Karat 2155099.9236.60
Karat 1847228.5031.37
Karat 1436733.2824.40
Karat 1026238.0617.43
1 Tola Gold734497.67487.84
10 Tola Gold7344976.724878.44
Gold Ounce Price1958627.511300.90
Gold Pound Price440799.36292.77
Gold Kg Price 62971336.76 41824.75

Last Updated on 26/05/2018 - 01:45 PM - Lebanon local time, 26/05/2018 - 10:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 26-5-2018 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/05/2018 62971.34 55099.92 47228.50
25/05/2018 62971.34 55099.92 47228.50
24/05/2018 63103.26 55215.35 47327.45
23/05/2018 62645.37 54814.70 46984.03
22/05/2018 62562.77 54742.43 46922.08
21/05/2018 62574.17 54752.40 46930.63
20/05/2018 62519.99 54704.99 46889.99
19/05/2018 62568.88 54747.77 46926.66
18/05/2018 62568.88 54747.77 46926.66
17/05/2018 62424.89 54621.78 46818.66
16/05/2018 62478.82 54668.97 46859.12
15/05/2018 63583.06 55635.17 47687.29
14/05/2018 63553.51 55609.32 47665.14
13/05/2018 63809.71 55833.50 47857.28
12/05/2018 64035.79 56031.32 48026.84
11/05/2018 64035.79 56031.32 48026.84
10/05/2018 63926.10 55935.34 47944.57
09/05/2018 63546.95 55603.58 47660.21
08/05/2018 63642.78 55687.44 47732.09
07/05/2018 63625.10 55671.96 47718.82
06/05/2018 63631.17 55677.27 47723.38
05/05/2018 63657.74 55700.52 47743.30
04/05/2018 63657.74 55700.52 47743.30
03/05/2018 63527.12 55586.23 47645.34
02/05/2018 63204.62 55304.04 47403.46
01/05/2018 63148.99 55255.36 47361.74
30/04/2018 63647.38 55691.45 47735.53
29/04/2018 63993.10 55993.96 47994.83
28/04/2018 64067.15 56058.76 48050.36
27/04/2018 64067.15 56058.76 48050.36

More...

26/05/2018 11:43:27 ص