Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2462361.8341.11
Karat 2257165.0137.68
Karat 2154566.6035.97
Karat 1846771.3730.83
Karat 1436377.7323.98
Karat 1025984.0917.13
1 Tola Gold727388.36479.48
10 Tola Gold7273883.584794.76
Gold Ounce Price1939669.661278.58
Gold Pound Price436532.79287.75
Gold Kg Price 62361827.70 41107.30

Last Updated on 21/01/2019 - 02:54 PM - Lebanon local time, 21/01/2019 - 12:54 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 21-1-2019 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/01/2019 62361.83 54566.60 46771.37
20/01/2019 62158.67 54388.84 46619.00
19/01/2019 62145.35 54377.18 46609.01
18/01/2019 62145.35 54377.18 46609.01
17/01/2019 62653.80 54822.07 46990.35
16/01/2019 62683.38 54847.95 47012.53
15/01/2019 62785.16 54937.01 47088.87
14/01/2019 62813.91 54962.17 47110.43
13/01/2019 62432.81 54628.71 46824.61
12/01/2019 62432.83 54628.73 46824.63
11/01/2019 62432.83 54628.73 46824.63
10/01/2019 62494.13 54682.36 46870.59
09/01/2019 62720.77 54880.67 47040.58
08/01/2019 62313.20 54524.05 46734.90
07/01/2019 62527.33 54711.41 46895.49
06/01/2019 62409.23 54608.08 46806.92
05/01/2019 62409.38 54608.21 46807.03
04/01/2019 62409.38 54608.21 46807.03
03/01/2019 62809.40 54958.22 47107.05
02/01/2019 62483.33 54672.92 46862.50
01/01/2019 62097.49 54335.31 46573.12
31/12/2018 62132.64 54366.06 46599.48
30/12/2018 62149.89 54381.15 46612.42
29/12/2018 62149.90 54381.16 46612.42
28/12/2018 62149.90 54381.16 46612.42
27/12/2018 62080.90 54320.79 46560.68
26/12/2018 61502.81 53814.96 46127.11
25/12/2018 61607.30 53906.38 46205.47
24/12/2018 61513.44 53824.26 46135.08
23/12/2018 60861.69 53253.98 45646.27

More...

21/01/2019 02:38:11 م