Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2456977.8437.84
Karat 2252229.6934.69
Karat 2149855.6133.11
Karat 1842733.3828.38
Karat 1433237.0722.07
Karat 1023740.7715.77
1 Tola Gold664589.52441.38
10 Tola Gold6645895.174413.82
Gold Ounce Price1772208.901177.00
Gold Pound Price398844.87264.89
Gold Kg Price 56977839.21 37841.43

Last Updated on 03/12/2016 - 03:59 AM - Lebanon local time, 03/12/2016 - 01:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 3-12-2016 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
03/12/2016 56977.84 49855.61 42733.38
02/12/2016 56977.84 49855.61 42733.38
01/12/2016 56859.03 49751.65 42644.27
30/11/2016 56754.63 49660.30 42565.97
29/11/2016 57560.00 50365.00 43170.00
28/11/2016 57899.15 50661.76 43424.37
27/11/2016 57488.65 50302.57 43116.49
26/11/2016 57404.26 50228.73 43053.19
25/11/2016 57343.35 50175.43 43007.51
24/11/2016 57413.52 50236.83 43060.14
23/11/2016 57679.78 50469.80 43259.83
21/11/2016 58890.94 51529.57 44168.20
20/11/2016 58576.30 51254.26 43932.22
19/11/2016 58576.30 51254.26 43932.22
18/11/2016 58658.59 51326.27 43993.94
17/11/2016 58957.78 51588.06 44218.34
16/11/2016 59444.04 52013.53 44583.03
15/11/2016 59570.33 52124.04 44677.75
14/11/2016 59147.81 51754.34 44360.86
13/11/2016 59592.27 52143.24 44694.20
12/11/2016 59592.27 52143.24 44694.20
11/11/2016 59592.27 52143.24 44694.20
10/11/2016 61129.27 53488.11 45846.95
09/11/2016 61976.54 54229.48 46482.41
08/11/2016 61918.39 54178.59 46438.79
07/11/2016 62209.16 54433.01 46656.87
06/11/2016 63332.80 55416.20 47499.60
05/11/2016 63332.80 55416.20 47499.60
04/11/2016 63332.80 55416.20 47499.60
03/11/2016 63246.87 55341.01 47435.15

More...

03/12/2016 02:21:53 ص