Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2463553.6942.22
Karat 2258257.5538.70
Karat 2155609.4836.94
Karat 1847665.2731.66
Karat 1437072.9924.63
Karat 1026480.7017.59
1 Tola Gold741290.25492.42
10 Tola Gold7412902.474924.21
Gold Ounce Price1976740.741313.10
Gold Pound Price444875.83295.52
Gold Kg Price 63553690.56 42217.15

Last Updated on 26/09/2017 - 01:16 AM - Lebanon local time, 25/09/2017 - 10:16 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 26-9-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/09/2017 63553.69 55609.48 47665.27
24/09/2017 62638.71 54808.87 46979.03
23/09/2017 62989.85 55116.12 47242.39
22/09/2017 62989.85 55116.12 47242.39
21/09/2017 62680.46 54845.41 47010.35
20/09/2017 63101.63 55213.92 47326.22
19/09/2017 63640.20 55685.17 47730.15
18/09/2017 63503.42 55565.50 47627.57
17/09/2017 63911.85 55922.87 47933.89
16/09/2017 64057.05 56049.92 48042.79
15/09/2017 64057.05 56049.92 48042.79
14/09/2017 64703.98 56615.98 48527.98
13/09/2017 64191.41 56167.49 48143.56
12/09/2017 64665.25 56582.09 48498.94
11/09/2017 64500.66 56438.07 48375.49
10/09/2017 64994.43 56870.13 48745.82
09/09/2017 65401.07 57225.94 49050.80
08/09/2017 65401.07 57225.94 49050.80
07/09/2017 65526.94 57336.07 49145.20
06/09/2017 64752.39 56658.34 48564.29
05/09/2017 65193.93 57044.69 48895.45
04/09/2017 64800.79 56700.70 48600.60
03/09/2017 64888.46 56777.41 48666.35
02/09/2017 64375.36 56328.44 48281.52
01/09/2017 64375.36 56328.44 48281.52
31/08/2017 64224.72 56196.63 48168.54
30/08/2017 63577.27 55630.11 47682.96
29/08/2017 63606.32 55655.53 47704.74
28/08/2017 63949.12 55955.48 47961.84
27/08/2017 62869.93 55011.19 47152.44

More...

25/09/2017 10:17:14 م