Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2464560.9442.88
Karat 2259180.8639.31
Karat 2156490.8237.52
Karat 1848420.7032.16
Karat 1437660.5525.02
Karat 1026900.3917.87
1 Tola Gold753038.79500.19
10 Tola Gold7530387.935001.93
Gold Ounce Price2008069.671333.83
Gold Pound Price451926.57300.18
Gold Kg Price 64560939.03 42883.47

Last Updated on 16/01/2018 - 07:44 PM - Lebanon local time, 16/01/2018 - 05:44 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 16-1-2018 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/01/2018 64560.94 56490.82 48420.70
15/01/2018 64863.39 56755.46 48647.54
14/01/2018 64721.43 56631.25 48541.07
13/01/2018 64748.55 56654.98 48561.41
12/01/2018 64748.55 56654.98 48561.41
11/01/2018 64002.60 56002.27 48001.95
10/01/2018 63731.32 55764.90 47798.49
09/01/2018 63545.25 55602.10 47658.94
08/01/2018 64148.39 56129.84 48111.29
07/01/2018 63943.25 55950.34 47957.43
06/01/2018 63861.32 55878.65 47895.99
05/01/2018 63861.32 55878.65 47895.99
04/01/2018 64008.89 56007.78 48006.67
03/01/2018 63557.56 55612.87 47668.17
02/01/2018 63770.76 55799.42 47828.07
01/01/2018 63069.43 55185.75 47302.08
31/12/2017 63069.43 55185.75 47302.08
30/12/2017 63069.43 55185.75 47302.08
29/12/2017 63066.53 55183.21 47299.90
28/12/2017 62675.48 54841.04 47006.61
27/12/2017 62332.38 54540.83 46749.28
26/12/2017 62098.15 54335.88 46573.61
25/12/2017 61712.49 53998.43 46284.37
24/12/2017 61712.28 53998.25 46284.21
23/12/2017 61712.71 53998.62 46284.53
22/12/2017 61700.12 53987.61 46275.09
21/12/2017 61305.76 53642.54 45979.32
20/12/2017 61544.74 53851.64 46158.55
19/12/2017 61254.26 53597.47 45940.69
18/12/2017 61064.52 53431.46 45798.39

More...

16/01/2018 06:49:48 م