Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2459717.3839.62
Karat 2254740.9436.31
Karat 2152252.7134.66
Karat 1844788.0429.71
Karat 1434835.1423.11
Karat 1024882.2416.51
1 Tola Gold696543.57462.08
10 Tola Gold6965435.724620.83
Gold Ounce Price1857418.281232.20
Gold Pound Price418021.69277.31
Gold Kg Price 59717384.39 39616.15

Last Updated on 21/02/2017 - 01:58 PM - Lebanon local time, 21/02/2017 - 11:58 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 21-2-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/02/2017 59717.38 52252.71 44788.04
20/02/2017 60061.79 52554.07 45046.35
19/02/2017 59877.65 52392.95 44908.24
18/02/2017 60147.54 52629.10 45110.65
17/02/2017 60147.54 52629.10 45110.65
16/02/2017 60013.05 52511.42 45009.78
15/02/2017 59732.59 52266.02 44799.44
14/02/2017 59495.65 52058.69 44621.74
13/02/2017 59369.93 51948.69 44527.45
12/02/2017 59756.77 52287.17 44817.57
11/02/2017 59820.34 52342.80 44865.25
10/02/2017 59820.34 52342.80 44865.25
09/02/2017 59485.98 52050.23 44614.49
08/02/2017 60056.57 52549.50 45042.42
07/02/2017 59698.74 52236.40 44774.06
06/02/2017 59858.31 52376.02 44893.73
05/02/2017 59108.81 51720.21 44331.61
04/02/2017 59158.08 51763.32 44368.56
03/02/2017 59158.08 51763.32 44368.56
02/02/2017 58959.63 51589.68 44219.72
01/02/2017 58844.69 51489.10 44133.51
31/01/2017 58710.76 51371.91 44033.07
30/01/2017 57972.21 50725.69 43479.16
29/01/2017 57800.80 50575.70 43350.60
28/01/2017 57800.80 50575.70 43350.60
27/01/2017 57800.80 50575.70 43350.60
26/01/2017 57647.91 50441.92 43235.93
25/01/2017 58234.56 50955.24 43675.92
24/01/2017 58878.77 51518.92 44159.08
23/01/2017 59076.72 51692.13 44307.54

More...

21/02/2017 12:19:48 م