Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2463764.6242.22
Karat 2258450.9038.70
Karat 2155794.0436.94
Karat 1847823.4631.66
Karat 1437196.0324.63
Karat 1026568.5917.59
1 Tola Gold743750.48492.44
10 Tola Gold7437504.844924.36
Gold Ounce Price1983301.261313.14
Gold Pound Price446352.31295.53
Gold Kg Price 63764616.23 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Lebanon local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 63764.62 55794.04 47823.46
12/02/2019 63629.58 55675.88 47722.18
11/02/2019 63488.95 55552.83 47616.71
10/02/2019 63727.18 55761.28 47795.38
09/02/2019 63727.40 55761.48 47795.55
08/02/2019 63769.65 55798.44 47827.24
07/02/2019 63554.33 55610.04 47665.75
06/02/2019 63660.29 55702.75 47745.22
05/02/2019 63782.87 55810.01 47837.15
04/02/2019 63760.85 55790.74 47820.64
03/02/2019 63919.94 55929.94 47939.95
02/02/2019 63920.19 55930.17 47940.14
01/02/2019 64036.57 56032.00 48027.43
31/01/2019 64311.11 56272.22 48233.33
30/01/2019 63791.13 55817.24 47843.35
29/01/2019 63723.03 55757.65 47792.27
28/01/2019 63229.76 55326.04 47422.32
27/01/2019 62876.28 55016.75 47157.21
26/01/2019 62877.37 55017.70 47158.03
25/01/2019 63158.08 55263.32 47368.56
24/01/2019 62123.36 54357.94 46592.52
23/01/2019 62192.72 54418.63 46644.54
22/01/2019 62406.16 54605.39 46804.62
21/01/2019 62104.81 54341.71 46578.61
20/01/2019 62158.67 54388.84 46619.00
19/01/2019 62145.35 54377.18 46609.01
18/01/2019 62145.35 54377.18 46609.01
17/01/2019 62653.80 54822.07 46990.35
16/01/2019 62683.38 54847.95 47012.53
15/01/2019 62785.16 54937.01 47088.87

More...

17/09/2019 05:13:23 ص