Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2460748.9340.35
Karat 2255686.5236.98
Karat 2153155.3135.30
Karat 1845561.7030.26
Karat 1435436.8823.54
Karat 1025312.0516.81
1 Tola Gold708575.52470.60
10 Tola Gold7085755.184705.95
Gold Ounce Price1889502.931254.90
Gold Pound Price425242.51282.42
Gold Kg Price 60748929.84 40345.97

Last Updated on 25/07/2017 - 05:09 PM - Lebanon local time, 25/07/2017 - 02:09 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 25-7-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/07/2017 60748.93 53155.31 45561.70
24/07/2017 60627.15 53048.76 45470.36
23/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
22/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
21/07/2017 60741.67 53148.96 45556.25
20/07/2017 60197.06 52672.43 45147.80
19/07/2017 60032.39 52528.34 45024.29
18/07/2017 60116.46 52601.90 45087.35
17/07/2017 59709.00 52245.38 44781.75
16/07/2017 59510.54 52071.72 44632.90
15/07/2017 59442.77 52012.42 44582.08
14/07/2017 59442.77 52012.42 44582.08
13/07/2017 58896.71 51534.62 44172.53
12/07/2017 59001.35 51626.18 44251.01
11/07/2017 58919.98 51554.99 44189.99
10/07/2017 58683.29 51347.88 44012.47
09/07/2017 58686.91 51351.05 44015.19
08/07/2017 58620.57 51293.00 43965.43
07/07/2017 58620.57 51293.00 43965.43
06/07/2017 58983.09 51610.20 44237.32
05/07/2017 59355.42 51935.99 44516.57
04/07/2017 58954.08 51584.82 44215.56
03/07/2017 58954.08 51584.82 44215.56
02/07/2017 60017.88 52515.65 45013.41
01/07/2017 60091.41 52579.99 45068.56
30/06/2017 60091.41 52579.99 45068.56
29/06/2017 60295.55 52758.61 45221.67
28/06/2017 60546.43 52978.13 45409.82
27/06/2017 60313.25 52774.09 45234.93
26/06/2017 60201.90 52676.67 45151.43

More...

25/07/2017 02:34:57 م