Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2461587.5240.79
Karat 2256455.2337.39
Karat 2153889.0835.69
Karat 1846190.6430.59
Karat 1435926.0523.79
Karat 1025661.4716.99
1 Tola Gold718356.83475.73
10 Tola Gold7183568.334757.33
Gold Ounce Price1915586.001268.60
Gold Pound Price431112.64285.51
Gold Kg Price 61587520.02 40786.44

Last Updated on 26/04/2017 - 10:18 PM - Lebanon local time, 26/04/2017 - 07:18 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 26-4-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/04/2017 61587.52 53889.08 46190.64
25/04/2017 61356.04 53686.54 46017.03
24/04/2017 61821.51 54093.82 46366.13
23/04/2017 61530.43 53839.13 46147.82
22/04/2017 62339.40 54546.98 46754.55
21/04/2017 62339.40 54546.98 46754.55
20/04/2017 62154.07 54384.81 46615.55
19/04/2017 62038.06 54283.30 46528.54
18/04/2017 62718.68 54878.84 47039.01
17/04/2017 62353.94 54559.70 46765.45
16/04/2017 62687.06 54851.18 47015.30
15/04/2017 62518.64 54703.81 46888.98
14/04/2017 62518.64 54703.81 46888.98
13/04/2017 62518.64 54703.81 46888.98
12/04/2017 62394.10 54594.83 46795.57
11/04/2017 61739.31 54021.90 46304.48
10/04/2017 60892.61 53281.03 45669.46
09/04/2017 60807.02 53206.14 45605.27
08/04/2017 61045.35 53414.68 45784.01
07/04/2017 60831.23 53227.32 45623.42
06/04/2017 60750.52 53156.71 45562.89
05/04/2017 61048.39 53417.34 45786.29
04/04/2017 60886.07 53275.31 45664.55
03/04/2017 60786.72 53188.38 45590.04
02/04/2017 60598.04 53023.29 45448.53
01/04/2017 60603.70 53028.24 45452.78
31/03/2017 60603.70 53028.24 45452.78
30/03/2017 60254.82 52722.97 45191.12
29/03/2017 60807.03 53206.16 45605.28
28/03/2017 60726.30 53135.51 45544.73

More...

26/04/2017 07:25:27 م