Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2460821.5440.39
Karat 2255753.0837.03
Karat 2153218.8535.34
Karat 1845616.1630.30
Karat 1435479.2323.56
Karat 1025342.3116.83
1 Tola Gold709422.49471.16
10 Tola Gold7094224.884711.58
Gold Ounce Price1891761.481256.40
Gold Pound Price425750.81282.76
Gold Kg Price 60821543.91 40394.20

Last Updated on 23/06/2017 - 06:08 PM - Lebanon local time, 23/06/2017 - 03:08 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 23-6-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/06/2017 60821.54 53218.85 45616.16
22/06/2017 60633.56 53054.37 45475.17
21/06/2017 60512.55 52948.48 45384.41
20/06/2017 60153.28 52634.12 45114.96
19/06/2017 60168.86 52647.75 45126.65
18/06/2017 60738.37 53146.07 45553.78
17/06/2017 60759.42 53164.49 45569.56
16/06/2017 60759.42 53164.49 45569.56
15/06/2017 60757.71 53163.00 45568.28
14/06/2017 62334.07 54542.31 46750.55
13/06/2017 62334.07 54542.31 46750.55
12/06/2017 62404.53 54603.96 46803.40
11/06/2017 62334.07 54542.31 46750.55
10/06/2017 62404.53 54603.96 46803.40
09/06/2017 62404.53 54603.96 46803.40
08/06/2017 62404.53 54603.96 46803.40
07/06/2017 62423.16 54620.26 46817.37
06/06/2017 62767.60 54921.65 47075.70
05/06/2017 61995.59 54246.14 46496.69
04/06/2017 62072.96 54313.84 46554.72
03/06/2017 62038.06 54283.30 46528.54
02/06/2017 62038.06 54283.30 46528.54
01/06/2017 61378.25 53705.97 46033.69
31/05/2017 61547.68 53854.22 46160.76
30/05/2017 61110.70 53471.86 45833.02
29/05/2017 61395.99 53721.49 46046.99
28/05/2017 61490.35 53804.06 46117.76
27/05/2017 61456.47 53774.41 46092.35
26/05/2017 61456.47 53774.41 46092.35
25/05/2017 60932.89 53316.27 45699.66

More...

23/06/2017 03:19:50 م