Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Lebanon in Lebanese Pound (LBP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Lebanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2460755.3840.36
Karat 2255692.4336.99
Karat 2153160.9635.31
Karat 1845566.5430.27
Karat 1435440.6423.54
Karat 1025314.7416.81
1 Tola Gold708650.77470.71
10 Tola Gold7086507.704707.08
Gold Ounce Price1889703.601255.20
Gold Pound Price425287.67282.49
Gold Kg Price 60755381.53 40355.62

Last Updated on 23/05/2017 - 11:23 PM - Lebanon local time, 23/05/2017 - 08:23 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-5-2017 in Lebanon

Gold Price in Lebanon By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Lebanon

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/05/2017 60755.38 53160.96 45566.54
22/05/2017 61178.37 53531.08 45883.78
21/05/2017 60859.25 53251.85 45644.44
20/05/2017 60909.48 53295.79 45682.11
19/05/2017 60909.48 53295.79 45682.11
18/05/2017 60491.76 52930.29 45368.82
17/05/2017 61204.75 53554.16 45903.57
16/05/2017 60314.91 52775.55 45236.19
15/05/2017 59688.76 52227.67 44766.57
14/05/2017 59592.36 52143.32 44694.27
13/05/2017 59554.10 52109.84 44665.58
12/05/2017 59554.10 52109.84 44665.58
11/05/2017 59478.30 52043.51 44608.73
10/05/2017 59134.41 51742.61 44350.81
09/05/2017 59418.38 51991.08 44563.79
08/05/2017 59398.94 51974.07 44549.21
07/05/2017 59573.39 52126.72 44680.05
06/05/2017 59568.55 52122.48 44676.41
05/05/2017 59568.55 52122.48 44676.41
04/05/2017 59573.39 52126.72 44680.05
03/05/2017 60048.12 52542.11 45036.09
02/05/2017 60958.82 53338.97 45719.12
01/05/2017 60973.35 53351.68 45730.02
30/04/2017 61666.07 53957.81 46249.55
29/04/2017 61559.50 53864.56 46169.62
28/04/2017 61559.50 53864.56 46169.62
27/04/2017 61260.60 53603.02 45945.45
26/04/2017 61518.64 53828.81 46138.98
25/04/2017 61356.04 53686.54 46017.03
24/04/2017 61821.51 54093.82 46366.13

More...

23/05/2017 08:29:57 م